نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
بدمینتون
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
Al-Nasr
-
-
Hatta Dubai
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Emirates Club Ras Al Khaimah
-
-
Baniyas FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Paranaense 1
Atletico Paranaense
۱
۰
Operario PR
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
Sport Club do Recife
۳
۰
Juazeirense
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil
۲
۰
AE Altos
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
River AC
۰
۱
ABC Futebol Clube
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
America RN (Rio Grande do Norte)
۱
۰
Nautico Capibaribe
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Vitoria BA
۳
۰
Treze FC
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Ceara SC CE
۲
۱
Itabaiana
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Maranhao MA
۳
۲
Fortaleza CE
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Botafogo PB
۴
۰
EC Bahia
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Europe UEFA Champions League Women
Paris Saint Germain (W)
-
-
BK Hacken (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
FC Barcelona (W)
-
-
SK Brann (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۱۵
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
Santos FC Sao Paulo
۳
۱
Bragantino Red Bull
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Mexico Liga de Expansion MX
Correcaminos
۰
۲
Cimarrones de Sonora
Finished
۰۶:۳۵
Leones Negros Guadalajara
۲
۴
Club Atletico La Paz
Finished
۰۴:۳۵
Argentina Copa Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia
۱
۰
Argentino Quilmes
Finished
۰۰:۱۵
Australia A-League Women
Central Coast Mariners (W)
۰
۰
Western United FC (W)
inprogress
۱۱:۳۰
Colombia Primera A
Club Deportivo Los Millonarios
۳
۱
Independiente Santa Fe
Finished
۰۴:۵۰
Atletico Bucaramanga
۱
۰
Rionegro Aguilas Doradas
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Atletico Nacional de Medellin
۲
۰
CD Jaguares de Cordoba
Finished
۰۲:۴۰
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
Ferroviaria SP
۰
۱
Juventus SP
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Sao Jose SP
۱
۲
Velo Clube SP
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
۱
۱
Portuguesa Santista SP
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
EC Sao Bento
۱
۲
Noroeste SP
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Brazil Goiano 1
Vila Nova GO
۳
۰
AA Aparecidense
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Paraguay Primera Division
Tacuary
۱
۱
Sportivo Ameliano
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Sportivo Trinidense
۰
۱
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Australia FFA Cup
Melbourne Knights
۰
۰
South Melbourne FC
inprogress
۱۲:۰۰
Upfield Soccer Club
۰
۰
Mill Park
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۲:۳۰
Doveton
۰
۱
Langwarrin SC
inprogress
۱۲:۱۵
Ballarat City
۰
۰
Nunawading City
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۲:۳۰
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
۰
۰
Oakleigh Cannons
inprogress
۱۲:۰۰
Berwick City
۰
۰
North Sunshine Eagles
inprogress
۱۲:۴۵
Hoppers Crossing
۰
۰
Brimbank
inprogress
۱۲:۰۰
Sydenham Park
۰
۰
Pascoe Vale SC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۲:۳۰
Preston Lions
۰
۰
Dandenong City
inprogress
۱۲:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserves
۰
۰
Playford City Patriots Reserves
inprogress
۱۱:۰۰
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
۴
۱
Vipers Reserves
inprogress
۱۱:۰۰
Argentina Copa De la Liga Profesional
Atletico Lanus
۲
۲
Union Santa Fe
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Brazil Amapaense
Santos FC AP
۱
۳
Macapa
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
۱
۱
Municipal Limeno
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
CD Aguila
۳
۱
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
AD Isidro Metapan
۰
۳
Alianza FC
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
CD Luis Angel Firpo
۱
۰
Fuerte San Francisco
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Jocoro FC
۱
۳
C.D. FAS
Finished
۰۰:۴۵
Santa Tecla FC
۳
۱
CD Dragon
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
۱
۲
Melville United
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich II
-
-
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Argentina Copa de la Liga Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
۱
۱
San Lorenzo Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Boca Juniors Reserves
۱
۱
Union Santa Fe Reserves
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Guatemala Primera Division
Quiche FC
۱
۲
Juventud Copalera
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Deportivo Marquense
۲
۲
Nueva Concepcion
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Cuilapa FC
۱
۰
Juventud Pinulteca FC
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Mictlán
۰
۱
San Benito FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Aurora FC
۲
۱
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Universidad de San Carlos
۴
۰
Fraijanes FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Solola
۳
۳
CD Suchitepequez
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
۱
۰
Cafetaleros Democracia
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Brazil Carioca 1
Boavista SC/RJ
۰
۴
Botafogo RJ
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Brazil Copa Verde
Cuiaba MT
۴
۱
Brasiliense FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Morocco Coupe du Trone
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
۲
۱
KAC Kenitra
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Fath Casablanca
۲
۰
WAF Fes
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 6
Union Viera CF U19
۰
۱
CD Julio Suarez U19
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Marino U19
۲
۲
CF Juventud Laguna U19
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Sobradillo U19
-
-
CD Mensajero U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Brazil Paraense
Aguia de Maraba
۱
۱
Paysandu
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah
-
-
Jeddah Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Al-Baten
-
-
Hajer
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua Guatemala
۳
۰
CSD Comunicaciones
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Achuapa FC
۲
۰
Huehueteco Xinabajul
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Zacapa Tellioz
-
-
Club Xelaju
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
CSD Municipal
-
-
Coban Imperial
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Ethiopia Ethiopia Higher League
Gamo Chencha
۱
۰
Yeka Sub City FC
inprogress
۱۲:۰۰
Bench Maji Buna FC
۴
۲
Addis Ababa Ketema
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Ecuador Serie B
Indepiendente Juniors
۳
۲
Gualaceo SC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1
Cumberland United
۰
۰
West Adelaide
inprogress
۱۲:۳۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
۰
۰
Adelaide City
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۲:۳۰
Adelaide United U21
۰
۰
North Eastern Metro Stars
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۲:۳۰
Trinidad And Tobago TT Premier League
AC Port Of Spain
۲
۱
Eagles FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Morvant Caledonia United
۱
۱
Defence Force FC
Finished
۰۳:۴۰
Point Fortin FC
۲
۳
Police FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
La Horquetta Rangers FC
۴
۴
Central FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Club Mercedes
۲
۳
Berazategui
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Central Cordoba de Rosario
۰
۳
Yupanqui
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
CA Ituzaingo
۱
۴
El Porvenir
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Sporting FC (W)
۴
۳
Saprissa (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Municipal Pococi (W)
۱
۰
Dimas Escazu (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Municipal Perez Zeledon (W)
۲
۰
Puerto Viejo FC (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Alajuelense (W)
۵
۰
Tsunami Azul (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
New York City FC II
۲
۱
Chattanooga FC
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Real Monarchs SLC
۲
۱
Minnesota United FC II
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Honduras Reserve League
CDS Vida Reserves
۱
۲
Lobos UPNFM Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
۰
۴
Club Deportivo Victoria Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Motagua Reserves
۴
۱
Real Espana Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Marathon Reserves
۰
۳
CD Olimpia Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
-
-
Ceske Budejovice U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۳۰
Italy Serie C, Group A
Padova
-
-
US Pergolettese
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Mauritania Division 2
AS Armee
۱
۳
FC Brakna
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
FC Dar El Barka
۲
۱
FC Amitie 2020
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Municipal Grecia
۰
۱
Puntarenas FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CS Cartagines
۳
۴
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
AD San Carlos
۲
۰
CS Herediano
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 18
CD Toledo
-
-
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Conquense
-
-
AD San Clemente
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
CD Huracan de Balazote
-
-
Albacete B
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Quintanar Rey
-
-
Cd Tarancon
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
CD Villacanas
-
-
Marchamalo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark 2. Division
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
-
-
Nykobing FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Hellerup IK
-
-
FA 2000
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Thisted FC
-
-
Brabrand IF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Fremad Amager
-
-
Middelfart
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Poland Youth League
Rakow Czestochowa U19
-
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۳۰
KKS Lech Poznan U19
-
-
Zaglebie Lubin U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Wisla Krakow U19
-
-
Legia Warsaw U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Polonia Warszawa U19
-
-
Warta Poznan U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Cearense B
CEFAT Tirol
۴
۱
Maranguape
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Tiradentes CE
۱
۳
Icasa
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Pague Menos
۴
۱
Maranguape
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Saint Kitts And Nevis SKNFA Premier League
Old Road Jets
۱
۱
SLH St Pauls Utd
Finished
۰۳:۴۵
India I-League
Delhi FC
-
-
Shillong Lajong FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۳۰
Uzbekistan Super League
PFK Dinamo Samarkand
-
-
Metallurg Bekobod
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
-
-
TUS Koblenz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
-
-
TSV Steinbach
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
-
FC Homburg 08
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 17
Huesca B
-
-
SD Borja
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۳۰
CF Epila
-
-
Cuarte CD
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
Ebro
-
-
CD Utrillas
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
CF Calamocha
-
-
CD Binefar
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۳۰
CD Caspe
-
-
CD Carinena
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
UD Fraga
-
-
CF Illueca
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark 3rd Division
Holbaek
-
-
IF Lyseng
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Vejgaard
-
-
Vanlose
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
BK Avarta
-
-
Ishoj
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Holstebro
-
-
Næsby BK
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Oureskolernes BK
-
-
VSK Arhus
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone A
AC Bra
-
-
Lavagnese
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Citta di Varese
-
-
S.S.D. Unione Sanremo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Ligorna 1922
-
-
Chieri 1955
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone G
SS Cavese
-
-
Budoni Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
-
-
Virtus Flaminia
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
-
-
ASD Gladiator 1924
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 4
CD Basconia
-
-
SCD Durango
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
Sleza Wroclaw
-
-
Lechia Zielona Gora
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB 03 Hilden
-
-
SF Hamborn 07
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Schwarz Weiss Essen
-
-
Ratinger Spvg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Cameroon Elite Two
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
-
-
Racing de Bafoussam
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Bafmeng United
-
-
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۰۰
Uganda Premier League
Kampala Capital City Authority
-
-
Busoga United FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Maroons FC
-
-
Express FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Croatia 3. NL
NK Maksimir
-
-
NK Hask Zagreb
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Poland II Liga
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Wisla Pulawy
-
-
Olimpia Elblag
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
GKS Jastrzebie
-
-
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 11
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
-
-
Constancia
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
CD Llosetense
-
-
UD Alcudia
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
UD Collerense
-
-
Poblense
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 7
CD Canillas
-
-
Leganes B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۰۰
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
-
-
AD Torrejon CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
-
-
CD Galapagar
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Mauritania Division 1
AS Garde Nationale
۰
۰
Nouakchott King's
بازی شروع نشده است
۰۴:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 15
CD Beti Onak
-
-
UDC Txantrea
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۳:۳۰
CD Alesves
-
-
CF Ardoi
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
Cirbonero
-
-
CD Cortes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga East
SK Odeva Lipany
-
-
MFK Snina
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
-
Comerciantes Unidos
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Italy Serie C, Group B
Carrarese
-
-
AC Perugia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Vis Pesaro 1898
-
-
Lucchese Libertas
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Unione Sportiva Fermana
-
-
Rimini Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Jordan Jordan League
Moghayer Al Sarhan
-
-
Al Aqaba
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Germany Berlin Liga
SV Empor
-
-
BFC Preussen Berlin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۴۵
Altglienicke II
-
-
TSV Rudow
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A1 Women
Botafogo RJ (W)
-
-
Real Brasilia FC (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Gremio RS (W)
-
-
Palmeiras (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
-
-
TSV Sasel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Victoria Hamburg
-
-
Buchholz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
-
-
Paloma Hamburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica
-
-
FK Humenne
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone B
Caldiero Terme
-
-
Piacenza Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Ponte San Pietro
-
-
FC Clivense
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
AC Legnano
-
-
Brusaporto
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Pro Palazzolo
-
-
Ssd Real Calepina FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Ethiopia Premier League
Defence Force FC
-
-
Wolaita Dicha FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Ethiopia Bunna
-
-
Fasil Kenema
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 1
CD Estradense
-
-
Pontevedra B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
UD Barbadas
-
-
Alondras CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 6
CF Elche Ilicitano
-
-
Villarreal CF C
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Burriana
-
-
Rayo Ibense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna U19
-
-
Atletico Perines U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۰۰
Sporting Gijon U19
-
-
Bansander U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
World Friendly Club Matches
Londrina EC
۰
۳
Corinthians Paulista
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Skeid Oslo
-
-
Kjelsas Oslo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 8
CD Mirandes B
-
-
Ponferradina B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
La Virgen del Camino
-
-
UD Santa Marta
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
CA Bembibre
-
-
SD Almazan
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
England Southern League Premier Division South
Walton & Hersham
-
-
Harrow Borough FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
FC Concordia Lausanne
-
-
FC Ajoie-Monterri
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
-
-
BFC Dynamo Berlin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring
-
-
FC Hohenhaus Tenne Schladming
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
SV Kematen
-
-
Telfs
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
ATSV Wolfsberg
-
-
SV Kraig
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KAC 1909
-
-
SVG Bleiburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۹
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 5
UE Vilassar de Mar
-
-
CF Peralada
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Reus FC Reddis
-
-
CE L'Hospitalet
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Kiryat Yam
-
-
Hapoel Bueine
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Italy Serie D, Girone F
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
-
-
ASD Atletico Ascoli
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
SSD San Nicolo Notaresco
-
-
Real Monterotondo Scalo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Tivoli Calcio
-
-
Roma City FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
United Riccione
-
-
Termoli Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Unia Swarzedz
-
-
Vineta Wolin
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone H
Barletta 1922
-
-
Fidelis Andria 1928
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Citta di Gallipoli
-
-
USD Palmese 1914
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
FC Matera Calcio
-
-
Rotonda Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Citta di Fasano
-
-
Team Altamura
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone E
Tau Calcio Altopascio
-
-
ASD Sporting Trestina
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone C
Montebelluna
-
-
Asd Atletico Castegnato
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone D
SCD Progresso
-
-
US Corticella
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
AC Prato
-
-
Sangiuliano City Nova
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Borgo San Donnino
-
-
AC Pistoiese
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Aglianese
-
-
Athletic Carpi FC 1909
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Cameroon Elite One
Gazelle FA de Garoua
-
-
Victoria Utd Limbe
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Union Sportive de Douala
-
-
Aigle Royal de la Menoua
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Fauve Azur Elite
-
-
AS Fortuna de Mfou
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۶:۳۰
Yong Sp. Academy
-
-
Dynamo de Douala
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 9
Huetor Tajar
-
-
Club Polideportivo Almeria
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
-
FC Nottingen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Verbandsliga
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
-
-
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
TUS Bovinghausen 04
-
-
FC Eintracht Rheine
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
TuS Ennepetal
-
-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Ferroviaria SP U20 (W)
-
-
Corinthians U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Atletico Mineiro U20 (W)
-
-
Santos FC U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Red Bull Bragantino U20 (W)
-
-
America MG U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Wormatia Worms
-
-
SpVgg Quierschied
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Landespokal Mittelrhein
SV Meppen
-
-
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga North
Spelle-Venhaus
-
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Weiche Flensburg 08
-
-
Drochtersen / Assel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
Globo FC
-
-
Baraunas
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Landesliga
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
-
-
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Belgium U21 Pro League
Waasland-Beveren U21
-
-
Eupen U21
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Romania Liga 2 Championship Group
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
-
-
FC Buzau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Austria Amateur Cup
SK Cro Vienna
-
-
SC Red Star Penzing
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Hessen
RW Walldorf
-
-
Bayern Alzenau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
-
Giessen Teutonia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Brazil Goiano U20
Trindade U20
-
-
Goias EC U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
Breitenrain
-
-
FC Paradiso
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
El Salvador Reserves League
Santa Tecla Reserves
۴
۰
CD Dragon Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Finland U20 League
VJS Vantaa U20
-
-
PPJ Helsinki U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 2
CD Lealtad
-
-
Urraca CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
UC Ceares
-
-
L`Entregu CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
CD Praviano
-
-
CD Tuilla
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Llanes
-
-
Real Titanico FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 3
CD Siete Villas
-
-
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۱۵
Centro Deportivo Bezana
-
-
UD Samano
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5
AD Alcorcon U19
-
-
Rayo Vallecano U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 16
CDFC La Calzada
-
-
UD Logrones B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 14
CD Castuera Subastacar
-
-
Calamonte
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Arroyo
-
-
CF Trujillo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
CD Diocesano
-
-
CD Don Alvaro
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
SP Villafranca
-
-
At. Pueblonuevo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 10
Club Atletico Espeleno
-
-
La Palma CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Cartaya
-
-
CD Utrera
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 2
Skjold
-
-
Glostrup FK
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 2
Osasuna U19
-
-
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۰۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
Alboraya U19
-
-
Atletico Madrid U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 12
UD Tamaraceite
-
-
UD Teror Balompie
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
CD Santa Ursula
-
-
UD Ibarra
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Marino
-
-
Club Atletico Victoria
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Israel Liga Alef South
Maccabi Shaarayim
-
-
Holon Yermiyahu
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۵:۳۰
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
-
-
Shimshon Tel Aviv
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
-
-
Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone I
Portici 1906
-
-
Citta di Sant Agata
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۰۰
Slovakia 3. Liga West
FK Dubnica
-
-
OK Castkovce
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
NK Dugopolje
-
-
NK Dubrava Zagreb
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
BSK Bijelo Brdo
-
-
NK Radnik Sesvete
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Portugal Cup Women
Braga (W)
-
-
Racing Power (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
FC La Sarraz
-
-
FC Echallens
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵
Meyrin
-
-
Team Vaud Lausanne II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰