نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
فوتبال آمریکایی
اسنوکر
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
بلیارد
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
Spain La Liga
Granada CF
-
-
Real Madrid
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Athletic Bilbao
-
-
Osasuna
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Villarreal CF
۰
۰
Sevilla FC
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Real Mallorca
۱
۰
Las Palmas
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England Premier League
Nottingham Forest
-
-
Chelsea
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Tottenham Hotspur
۰
۰
Burnley FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Fulham
۰
۴
Manchester City
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Newcastle United FC
۰
۰
Brighton and Hove Albion
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Everton
۰
۰
Sheffield United FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Wolverhampton Wanderers
۰
۰
Crystal Palace FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
West Ham United
۰
۱
Luton Town
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Bournemouth AFC
۰
۰
Brentford
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga
1. FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
RB Leipzig
۰
۱
SV Werder Bremen
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Borussia Monchengladbach
۱
۱
Eintracht Frankfurt
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SC Freiburg
۱
۱
FC Heidenheim 1846
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
1. FC Koln
۱
۲
1. FC Union Berlin
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Italy Serie A
AC Milan
-
-
Cagliari
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Napoli
-
-
Bologna F.C.
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Iran Pro League
Mes Rafsanjan
-
-
Sepahan
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۵۰
Tractor Sazi FC
-
-
Gol Gohar
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۵۰
Aluminium Arak
-
-
Sanat Naft
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Shams Azar Qazvin
۱
۰
Malavan
inprogress
۱۷:۱۵
Saudi Arabia Profesional League
Al Hilal Riyadh
-
-
Al Hazm
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Al Shabab Riyadh
-
-
Al Ahli Jeddah
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Al Raed Buraidah
-
-
Al-Tai
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Portugal Primeira Liga
Estoril Praia
-
-
Sporting Clube de Portugal
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
-
SC Braga
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Portimonense
-
-
Rio Ave
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Futebol Clube Vizela
-
-
Estrela Amadora
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Japan J League
FC Tokyo
۳
۳
Kashiwa Reysol
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Nagoya Grampus Eight
۰
۱
Gamba Osaka
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Cerezo Osaka
۱
۴
Vissel Kobe
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Jubilo Iwata
۰
۳
Sagan Tosu
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Albirex Niigata
۲
۴
Urawa Red Diamonds
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Kyoto Purple Sanga
۲
۳
Avispa Fukuoka
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Shonan Bellmare
۰
۰
Machida Zelvia
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Kawasaki Frontale
۳
۰
Consadole Sapporo
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Russia Premier League
FK Zenit St. Petersburg
-
-
CSKA Moscow
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FK Rubin Kazan
۳
۱
FC Rostov
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Spartak Moscow
۱
۰
FK Krasnodar
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
-
-
FK Dinamo Moscow
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Ukraine Premier League
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
-
-
Dynamo Kiev
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Obolon Kiev
۰
۰
FC Rukh Lviv
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
FC Vorskla Poltava
۲
۳
FC Minaj
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga - Championship Round
FC Viktoria Plzen
۲
۱
FC Slovacko
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
AC Sparta Praha
-
-
SK Slavia Praha
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
FC Banik Ostrava
۰
۱
FK Mlada Boleslav
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino SP
۰
۳
Ceara SC CE
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil
۲
۰
Chapecoense SC
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Goias EC
۲
۰
Ituano SP
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Sport Club do Recife
-
-
Brusque
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Amazonas FC
-
-
Santos FC Sao Paulo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Guarani FC De Campinas
-
-
Botafogo SP
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Operario PR
-
-
AA Ponte Preta
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Argentina Liga Profesional
Argentinos Juniors
۳
۲
Rosario Central
Finished
۰۳:۴۵
Newell's Old Boys
۲
۰
Platense
Finished
۰۳:۴۵
Godoy Cruz
-
-
Barracas Central
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Atletico Huracan
-
-
Defensa y Justicia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Sarmiento
۱
۲
Instituto de Cordoba
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-League 1
Incheon United FC
۱
۲
FC Seoul
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Gangwon FC
۳
۳
Daejeon Citizen
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Daegu FC
۳
۲
Gwangju FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Uruguay Primera Division
Club Nacional de Montevideo
۱
۴
Centro Atletico Fenix
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Club Atletico Cerro
۲
۰
Danubio
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Racing Club de Montevideo
-
-
Deportivo Maldonado
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Miramar Misiones
-
-
Club Atletico River Plate
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
Inter Miami II
۱
۲
Chattanooga FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Huntsville City FC
۰
۱
Toronto FC II
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Portland Timbers II
۴
۱
Tacoma Defiance
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
China Super League
Beijing Guoan FC
۳
۲
Meizhou Hakka
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
۰
۰
Shanghai Shenhua
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Wuhan Three Towns
۱
۲
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Egypt Premier League
Baladiyet El Mahallah
-
-
Al Ahly Cairo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Al Masry Club
-
-
Pyramids FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Al Moqawloon Al Arab
۰
۰
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Japan J2 League
Shimizu S-pulse
۴
۰
Kagoshima United
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Vegalta Sendai
۲
۱
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Paraguay Primera Division
Libertad Asuncion
۴
۱
Sol de America
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
2 de Mayo
۳
۱
Tacuary
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Ecuador Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca
۲
۱
Cumbaya FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Imbabura SC
-
-
Libertad FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Scotland Premiership
Hearts Of Midlothian FC
۰
۰
Dundee FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Saint Mirren FC
۰
۰
Kilmarnock
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Livingston
۰
۱
St. Johnstone
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ross County
۱
۱
Motherwell
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Celtic FC
۲
۱
Glasgow Rangers FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Guairena FC
۱
۱
Club General Martin Ledesma
Finished
۰۰:۴۵
Rubio nu
۰
۳
Fernando de la Mora
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Deportivo Recoleta
۰
۰
Sportivo San Lorenzo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Pastoreo FC
۰
۱
Encarnacion FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
England Premier League 2
Nottingham Forest U21
۰
۰
Reading U21
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Arsenal U21
۲
۳
Chelsea FC U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Zira
-
-
FK Qarabag
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Araz Nakhchivan PFK
۰
۰
PFK Turan Tovuz
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Uruguay Segunda Division
Plaza Colonia
۱
۰
Atenas
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Albion FC
۰
۰
La Luz
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Excursionistas
۲
۰
Canuelas
Finished
۰۲:۳۵
CS Dock Sud
۰
۰
Deportivo Armenio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FC Schalke 04
۲
۱
FC Hansa Rostock
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hertha BSC Berlin
۳
۱
FC Kaiserslautern
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Nurnberg
۳
۰
SV Elversberg
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
KSV Holstein Kiel
-
-
TSV Fortuna Dusseldorf
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Peru Campeonato Nacional Women
Carlos Mannucci (W)
۲
۱
FBC Melgar (W)
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Universitario de Deportes (W)
۰
۰
Alianza Lima (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Panama Liga Prom
Aguilas UP
۱
۰
Panama City FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
-
-
Royal AM
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Orlando Pirates FC
-
-
Richards Bay FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Polokwane City FC
۰
۰
Sekhukhune United
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Moroka Swallows
۱
۰
Stellenbosch FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Norway Eliteserien
Molde FK
-
-
Rosenborg BK
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Brazil Mineiro 2
Democrata Sete Lagoas
۴
۰
Tupi MG
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Canada Premier League
York United FC
۳
۱
Valour FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Unam Pumas (W)
۰
۲
Monterrey (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
FC Juarez (W)
۰
۱
Tigres U.A.N.L.(W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۶
New Zealand Central Premier League
Waterside Karori
۲
۱
Island Bay United
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Wellington Olympic
۳
۰
Miramar Rangers
Finished
۰۷:۱۵
North Wellington AFC
۱
۵
Western Suburbs
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Stop Out Sports Club
۱
۱
Wellington Phoenix Reservers
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Croatia HNL
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
-
-
NK Osijek
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
NK Varazdin
-
-
HNK Rijeka
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Colombia Liga Femenina
Internacional FC de Palmira (W)
۰
۰
Millonarios (W)
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Paraguay Championship Women
2 de Mayo (W)
۱
۱
Sportivo Trinidense (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Libertad Limpeno (W)
۴
۰
General Caballero JLM (W)
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
United States National Premier Soccer League
Apotheos
۲
۱
865 Alliance
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera
Lazio U19
۴
۳
Inter Milan U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Cagliari U19
۲
۱
Genoa U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Sampdoria U19
۰
۲
Empoli U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Atalanta U19
۱
۰
Hellas Verona U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-League 2
Busan I. Park
۲
۳
Chungnam Asan
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Ansan Greeners
۰
۳
Seoul E-Land FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
۰
۱
Cheonan City
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Campbelltown City
۲
۲
Para Hills Knights
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Comets
۰
۰
Croydon Kings
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
۲
۳
Modbury Jets
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
White City Beograd
۲
۲
Adelaide United U21
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
China League 2
Guangdong Canton Leopard
۱
۰
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dalian Kuncheng
۰
۰
Taian Tiankuang
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Guangxi Hengchen
۱
۱
Shanghai Harbor Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Rizhao Yuqi
۰
۱
Shaanxi Union FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Xi'an Ronghai FC
۰
۲
Langfang City of Glory
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Haikou Mingcheng
۱
۴
Shenzhen Juniors FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Iceland 3. Deild
Hviti Riddarinn
۱
۴
Augnablik Kopavogur
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Vaengir Jupiters
۰
۲
FC Arbaer
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria U23
Hume City U23
۰
۰
Oakleigh Cannons U23
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Avondale U23
۱
۱
Port Melbourne U23
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Moreland City U23
۳
۰
Dandenong Thunder U23
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Manningham Utd Blues U23
۰
۳
Altona Magic U23
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Portugal U19 League
Maritimo U19
۳
۱
Chaves U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
AD Fafe U19
۱
۲
Vilaverdense U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SL Benfica U19
۱
۰
Porto U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Braga U19
۱
۰
SC Farense U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SC Lusitania U19
۲
۰
Belenenses U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Boavista U19
۴
۰
Lusitania Lourosa U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sport Viseu Benfica U19
۱
۰
SC Leira Marrazes U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Famalicao U19
-
-
Academico Viseu U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Rio Ave U19
-
-
FC Paços de Ferreira U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Gil Vicente U19
-
-
Vizela U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Academica de Coimbra U19
-
-
Vitoria Setubal U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Alverca U19
-
-
Estoril U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Sweden Allsvenskan
AIK
۰
۲
IK Sirius FK
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Halmstads BK
۰
۳
Mjallby AIF
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
GAIS
-
-
Vasteras SK FK
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Argentina Primera Nacional
Temperley
۲
۰
Club Atletico Mitre
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Deportivo Moron
-
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Tristan Suarez
-
-
San Martin Tucuman
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
CA Chaco For Ever
-
-
Almirante Brown de Lules
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland
Peninsula Power
۰
۰
Moreton City Excelsior FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Brisbane Wynnum Wolves FC
۰
۷
Queensland Lions SC
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Gold Coast Knights
۴
۱
Redlands United
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Australia NPL New South Wales
St George City FA
۱
۱
Sutherland Shire Sharks
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
NWS Spirit FC
۱
۰
Wollongong Wolves FC
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Hills United FC
۱
۲
Apia Leichhardt Tigers
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL
۳
۲
Sydney Olympic FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Central Coast Mariners NPL
-
-
St. George Saints
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Austria 2. Liga
Grazer AK 1902
۱
۱
SV Horn
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Floridsdorfer AC
۱
۱
FC Dornbirn
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
India Bandodkar Trophy
FC Goa II
۱
۱
Panjim Footballers
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait
-
-
Al-Nasr Kuwait
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۵۰
Al-Arabi Kuwait
-
-
Al-Salmiyah
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۵
Republic of Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen
۰
۲
Gangneung City
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Chuncheon FC
۳
۲
Gyeongju Korea H&N Power
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Ulsan Citizen
۰
۴
Changwon City
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Lake Macquarie City FC
۰
۰
Newcastle Olympic
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Edgeworth Eagles
-
-
Maitland
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Lambton Jaffas FC
۷
۰
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 2
Maroochydore Swans FC
۵
۳
Pine Hills
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Souths United
۱
۲
Taringa Rovers
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Holland Park Hawks
۳
۰
North Lakes United
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga U19
SV Sandhausen U19
۲
۴
FC Kaiserslautern U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
۱
۱
TSV 1860 Munich U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bayer Leverkusen U19
۱
۲
Viktoria Koln U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CZ Jena U19
۱
۲
1 FC Union Berlin U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
VfL Wolfsburg U19
۵
۰
SV Meppen U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
VfB Stuttgart U19
۷
۲
Bayern Munich U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hansa Rostock U19
۳
۲
Hannover 96 U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
SpVgg Greuther Furth U19
۰
۲
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
RB Leipzig U19
۲
۲
Werder Bremen U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Dynamo Dresden U19
۲
۲
Hertha BSC Berlin U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hamburger SV U19
۳
۲
FC St. Pauli U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
MSV Duisburg U19
۴
۱
FC Koln U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Augsburg U19
۱
۲
Nurnberg U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese U19
۴
۰
Cittadella U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Parma U19
۱
۰
Reggiana U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Ternana U19
۲
۳
Bari U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
AC Pisa U19
۰
۰
Napoli U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
LR Vicenza U19
۰
۰
Como U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
US Salernitana U19
۱
۵
Cesena U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Virtus Entella U19
۰
۱
Pescara U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Renate U19
۳
۱
Albinoleffe U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Venezia FC U19
۲
۱
AC FeralpiSalo U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Padova U19
۰
۰
Alessandria U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Crotone U19
۳
۰
Perugia U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Benevento Calcio U19
۰
۰
Cosenza Calcio U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Palermo U19
۰
۰
SS Monopoli 1966 U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Ascoli U19
۱
۰
Spezia U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Brescia U19
۲
۱
Sudtirol U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Udinese U19
۱
۰
Spal U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Switzerland Super League
BSC Young Boys Bern
-
-
FC Lugano
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
-
-
Yverdon-Sports
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Belgium First Division A - Championship Group
RSC Anderlecht
-
-
Racing Genk
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
China Jia League
Suzhou Dongwu
۲
۲
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Jiangxi Liansheng
۰
۳
Dalian Zhixing
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Nanjing Fengfan
۱
۲
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Spain LaLiga 2
Real Valladolid
-
-
RCD Espanyol
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Levante
-
-
Eibar
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Racing de Ferrol
۰
۰
Alcorcon
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Real Sporting de Gijon
۰
۰
FC Andorra
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Racing Santander
۱
۰
CD Mirandes
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1
Eastern Lions
۱
۱
Werribee City
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Kingston City
۲
۳
Caroline Springs George Cross
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
North Geelong Warriors
۰
۳
Melbourne City 2
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
۱
۱
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
Cumberland United Reserves
۳
۰
Adelaide Victory Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
۵
۱
Fulham United Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Salisbury Utd Reserves
۳
۰
Playford City Patriots Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Western Strikers Reserves
۰
۵
Sturt Lions Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Romania Liga 2 Relegation Group A
Unirea Dej
۱
۰
CSM Alexandria
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
۱
۱
Campionii FC Arges
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
ACS Dumbravita
۱
۱
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Chile Segunda Division
Concon National
۲
۱
General Velasquez
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
South Africa Diski Challenge
Polokwane City Reserves
۲
۱
Orlando Pirates Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Sekhukhune United Reserves
۳
۳
Royal AM Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
۴
۳
Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Richards Bay Reserves
۳
۱
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
۶
۰
Moroka Swallows Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Cape Town City FC Reserves
۱
۰
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Amazulu Reserves
۱
۵
Supersport United Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Serbia U19 League
FK Jedinstvo Ub U19
۱
۱
Crvena Zvezda U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Vodovac U19
۶
۰
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Australia NPL New South Wales U20
Bankstown City Lions U20
۱
۱
Blacktown Spartans U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
۱
۲
Northern Tigers U20
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Hills United FC U20
۵
۱
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Dunbar Rovers U20
۰
۰
Nepean FC U20
Cancelled
۱۰:۳۰
St George City FA U20
۲
۱
Sutherland Sharks U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
SD Raiders U20
۰
۰
Rydalmere Lions U20
Cancelled
۱۰:۳۰
Macarthur Rams U20
۲
۲
Inter Lions U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
NWS Spirit FC U20
۵
۳
Wollongong Wolves FC U20
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
۱
۲
UNSW Sydney FC U20
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Dulwich Hill U20
۳
۰
Canterbury Bankstown U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1
Cumberland United
۲
۰
Adelaide Victory
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Cobras
۲
۳
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Salisbury United
۲
۲
Playford Patriots
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Western Strikers SC
۲
۰
Sturt Lions
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
West Adelaide
۳
۲
Adelaide Vipers
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Japan Nadeshiko League Women
Ehime FC (W)
۲
۰
AS Harima Albion (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Nittaida Nippon (W)
۱
۵
Shizuoka SSU Bonita (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Speranza Takatsuki FC (W)
۱
۲
Iga Kunoichi (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Orca Kamogawa FC (W)
۰
۰
FC Seagulls Yokohama (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Brazil Amapaense Women
Oratorio (W)
۳
۰
Trem AP (W)
Finished
۰۲:۴۵
Chile Tercera Division
Santiago City
۵
۲
CD Quillon
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Australia NPL Tasmania
Riverside Olympic
۱
۲
Clarence Zebras
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Launceston City
۱
۲
South Hobart
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Devonport City
۱
۱
Glenorchy Knights
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Kingborough Lions
۵
۰
Launceston United
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Australia Queensland Premier League U23
Moreton City Excelsior II U23
۴
۲
Logan Lightning U23
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Ipswich FC U23
۳
۱
Broadbeach United U23
Finished
۰۹:۱۵
Brisbane Strikers U23
۵
۳
Caboolture FC U23
Finished
۰۹:۱۵
Mitchelton U23
۲
۲
Southside Eagles U23
Finished
۰۹:۱۵
Romania Liga 2 Relegation Group B
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
۲
۰
CS Concordia Chiajna
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Chindia Targoviste
۳
۰
CSM Slatina
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
۳
۱
CS Tunari
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria
Hume City
۰
۲
Oakleigh Cannons
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Manningham United Blues
۴
۵
Altona Magic
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Moreland City FC
۴
۰
Dandenong Thunder SC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Avondale FC
۵
۱
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria Women
Boroondara Carey Eagles (W)
۱
۱
Box Hill United (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Alamein FC (W)
۱
۳
Preston Lions (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
South Melbourne (W)
۳
۱
Calder Utd SC (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Essendon Royals (W)
۱
۰
Brunswick Juventus FC (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Bulleen Lions (W)
۷
۰
Bentleigh Greens SC (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Turkey 1. Lig
Goztepe AS Izmir
۰
۱
Bodrumspor
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sanliurfaspor
۱
۰
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Tuzlaspor
۰
۱
Genclerbirligi SK
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Adanaspor FK
۰
۰
Bandirmaspor
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Boluspor
۰
۰
Corum Belediyespor
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Erzurumspor FK
۰
۳
Eyupspor
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Kocaelispor
۰
۱
Sakaryaspor
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga West
TSV Fortuna Dusseldorf II
۳
۱
SV Rodinghausen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Duren
۴
۱
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Fortuna Koln
۱
۱
FC Schalke 04 II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
۲
۳
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Bocholt 1900
۱
۰
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Gutersloh 2000
۰
۳
1. FC Koln II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Finland Kolmonen
PK Keski-Uusimaa II
۱۱
۰
SaPa
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
RiPS Riihimaki
۱
۶
TiPS
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ylojarvi United
۱
۰
Tampere United II
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
FC Loviisa
۰
۹
MPS/Atletico Malmi
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Lehmon Pallo-77
۴
۰
Niemisen Urheilijat
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kultsu
۶
۰
Purha
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Villan Pojat
۰
۳
KaPa Kajaani
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova
۱
۰
SK Slovan Bratislava
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
-
-
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
MFK Ruzomberok
-
-
MSK Zilina
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
MFK Skalica
-
-
FC Kosice
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FK AS Trencin
-
-
FC Dukla Banska Bystrica
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Bulgaria A PFG
Arda Kardzhali
۰
۰
PFC Botev Plovdiv 1912
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
-
-
PFC CSKA Sofia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Sweden 2. Division Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord Jonkoping
۱
۱
Bergdalens IK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
BK Astrio
۳
۱
Qviding FIF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Hittarps IK
۱
۲
Sävedalens IF
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
SV Donau
۱
۱
WAF Brigittenau
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Hallein
۳
۰
Sc Golling
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Stadlau
۰
۰
SV Wienerberger
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Netherlands U21 League
ASV De Dijk U21
۰
۰
Be Quick 1887 U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FC Groningen U21
۰
۰
NEC Nijmegen U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Fortuna Sittard U21
۲
۲
Spartaan 20 U21
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Go Ahead Eagles U21
۲
۱
PEC Zwolle U21
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
RKVV DEM U21
۵
۱
Alphense Boys U21
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Koninklijke HFC U21
۱
۰
Amsterdamsche U21
Finished
۱۴:۰۵
Czech Republic 4. Liga
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
۰
۰
Breclav
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Petrin Plzen
۳
۰
FK Horovicko
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Aritma Praha
۴
۰
FC Rokycany
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Neratovice Byskovice
۱
۱
SK Cesky Brod
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Kladno
۳
۰
Ostrov
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Mar Lazne
۳
۲
Tachov
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FK Olympie Brezova
۲
۰
SK Ujezd Praha 4
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
۰
۰
FK Jindrichuv Hradec
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Louny
۰
۰
SK Mondi Steti
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Women Reserves
Adelaide Comets Reserves (W)
۲
۲
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Metro United FC Reserves (W)
۴
۰
Sturt Lions Reserves (W)
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Australia NPL ACT
Monaro Panthers FC
۱
۱
Tuggeranong Utd
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
Canberra Olympic
۱
۴
Canberra Croatia
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Yoogali SC
۰
۴
Cooma Tigers
Finished
۰۸:۴۵
Kenya League Women
Zetech Sparks FC (W)
۲
۲
Kibera (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Japan WE League Women
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)
۰
۲
Omiya Ardija Ventus (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Elfen Saitama (W)
۱
۲
NTV Beleza (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-4 League
Geoje Citizen FC
۳
۱
Jinju Citizen FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Sejong Vanesse
۰
۲
Jeonbuk Motors II
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
۲
۳
Jeonju Citizen
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Czech Republic 3. Liga
Jablonec B
۰
۰
Fk Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FC Kolin
۵
۰
Slovan Liberec B
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Ceske Budejovice B
۱
۳
TJ Prestice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FK Banik Most - Sous
۰
۴
FK Teplice B
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Loko Vltavin
۴
۰
1. FC Karlovy Vary
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Ceske Budejovice B
۱
۳
FK Robstav
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FK Usti nad Labem
۰
۳
TJ Sokol Zapy
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland Women
Brisbane Olympic (W)
۱
۱
Peninsula Power (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Lions FC (W)
۳
۱
Mitchelton (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 1
Chiangrai United FC
۰
۰
Nakhon Pathom United
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Ratchaburi FC
۱
۲
Muang Thong United
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sukhothai FC
۱
۰
Police Tero FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norrland
Lulea IFK
۱
۳
Gottne IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
TEAM TG FF
-
-
Lucksta IF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Skelleftea FF
۰
۰
Froso IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Taftea IK
۶
۰
Kiruna IF
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Bodens BK
۱
۳
Ytterhogdals IK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Umea FC Academy
-
-
IFK Oestersund 1906
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Algarna-Harnosand IF
-
-
Bergnasets AIK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark 3rd Division
Ishoj
۳
۱
VSK Arhus
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Vejgaard
۱
۰
Vanlose
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Oureskolernes BK
۲
۱
Holstebro
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Young Boys FD
۴
۲
IF Lyseng
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF
۰
۰
Lidkopings FK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Grebbestads IF
۳
۰
Vanersborgs FK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Turkey U19 Elit Ligi
Adanaspor FK U19
۱
۱
Altay U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Keciorengucu U19
۲
۲
Bursaspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Eskisehirspor U19
۱
۲
Goztepe SK U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Manisa U19
۰
۲
Bodrumspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Sakaryaspor U19
۱
۲
Genclerbirligi U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Pendikspor U19
۲
۱
Umraniyespor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Caykur Rizespor U19
۳
۰
Bayrampasa U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Israel Leumit League U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
۲
۱
Hapoel Raanana U19
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Hapoel Haifa U19
۱
۱
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
۱
۱
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
Finished
۱۲:۵۰
Ashdod U19
۱
۳
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Maccabi Haifa U19
۳
۱
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Finished
۱۲:۴۰
Bnei Sakhnin FC U19
۰
۲
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
۰
۵
Maccabi Netanya U19
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Australia NSW Premier League 2
Hakoah Sydney City East
۲
۱
Northern Tigers
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Macarthur Rams
۱
۲
Inter Lions FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dulwich Hill F.C.
۰
۲
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bulls FC Academy
۷
۱
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
UNSW FC
۱
۳
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Bankstown City Lions
۲
۱
Blacktown Spartans
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Camden Tigers SC
۰
۰
Inner West Hawks
Cancelled
۱۲:۳۰
Prospect United FC
۴
۱
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
SD Raiders FC
۰
۰
Rydalmere Lions
Cancelled
۱۲:۳۰
Dunbar Rovers FC
۰
۰
Nepean FC
Cancelled
۱۲:۳۰
Australia Northern Territory Darwin Premier League
University Azzurri FC
۴
۱
Hellenic Athletic Club
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Japan Nadeshiko League 2 Women
Fukuoka Anclas (W)
۰
۲
SEISA OSA Rheia FC (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
JFA Academy (W)
۲
۱
FC Yamato Sylphid (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Profesional Boliviano
Real Tomayapo
۲
۰
GV Club Deportivo San Jose de Oruro
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
United States NWSL
Racing Louisville FC (W)
۱
۲
Washington Spirit (W)
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Roraimense
Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR
۶
۰
Atletico Roraima
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Germany 3.Liga
Viktoria Koln 1904
۱
۱
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Arminia Bielefeld
۰
۰
Hallescher FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SpVgg Unterhaching
۱
۲
1.FC Dynamo Dresden
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
۱
۲
SSV Ulm
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Ingolstadt 04
۶
۱
VfB Lubeck
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Waldhof 07 Mannheim
-
-
SV 1916 Sandhausen
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord
Tennis Borussia Berlin
۰
۴
Lichtenberg 47
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Rostocker FC
۲
۷
RSV Eintracht 1949
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England FA Vase
Great Wakering Rovers
۰
۳
Romford FC
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
Viby IF
۱
۱
Marienlyst
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Skjold
۱
۱
Allerod FK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Vorup
۰
۳
Odense SK
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Glostrup FK
۱
۲
Sundby BK
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Frederikssund IK
۱
۲
Bronshoj BK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kjellerup IF
-
-
B 1909
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sweden Division 1 Norra
United IK Nordic
-
-
Taby FK
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Sud
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
۱
۲
SV Erlbach
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV 1860 Munchen II
۳
۱
SV Kirchanschoring
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Deisenhofen
۱
۱
1. FC Sonthofen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV 1865 Dachau
۲
۱
Gundelfingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Landsberg
۴
۰
FC Pipinsried
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
۲
۰
TSV Kottern
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Nordlingen
۰
۰
FC Ismaning
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 2
Ullensaker Kisa IL
۱
۲
Follo Fotball Ski
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Tromsdalen UIL
۴
۰
Gjovik-Lyn
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Eidsvold TF
۲
۱
Strindheim IL
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
۱
۰
TUS Koblenz
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
۰
۱
FSV Frankfurt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
۳
۰
Bahlinger SC 1929
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Schott Mainz
۷
۰
TSG Balingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Eintracht Frankfurt II
۱
۳
VfB Stuttgart II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
۳
۰
Kickers Offenbach
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Steinbach
۱
۲
FC Homburg 08
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
VfR Aalen
۱
۱
FC Astoria Walldorf
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
۱
۰
SGV Freiberg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Hungary 1st Division U19
Puskas Academy U19
۲
۲
Debreceni U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ferencvarosi TC U19
۲
۰
Ujpesti TE U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Illes Akademia Haladas U19
۷
۰
Nyiregyhaza U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
BVSC Zuglo U19
۱
۳
Pecsi MFC U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women
Koge (W)
۲
۰
Brondby (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
AGF Aarhus (W)
۱
۰
FC Nordsjaelland (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Naestved HG (W)
۱
۰
Osterbro IF (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Aalborg Bk (W)
۰
۱
Odense Q (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
B93 Kopenhagen (W)
۴
۰
Fc Thy-Thisted (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Croatia U19 League
NK Istra 1961 U19
۵
۰
NK Osijek U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
HNK Gorica U19
۱
۲
NK Varazdin U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Nk Rudes U19
۳
۳
NK Mladost Zdralovi U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
۴
۱
Slaven Belupo U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
NK Dinamo Zagreb U19
۷
۰
HNK Cibalia U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kustosija U19
۲
۱
HNK Rijeka U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Norway 1. Division Women
Viking FK (W)
۱
۶
KIL/Hemne (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 3
Mount Gravatt Hawks
۴
۰
Brisbane Knights
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Western Spirit
۱
۳
Redcliffe Dolphins
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
Newmarket
۵
۰
University of Queensland
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
North Brisbane
۱
۳
Virginia United
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
۳
۱
Boca Unidos
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
CA el Linqueno
-
-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Douglas Haig
-
-
Defensores de Belgrano VR
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar United
۱
۱
Kenya Commercial Bank Nairobi
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Gor Mahia
۱
۰
Shabana FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ulinzi Stars
۰
۰
Muhoroni Youth FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kariobangi Sharks
۵
۲
Sofapaka
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bidco United
۲
۲
Kakamega Homeboyz
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bandari FC
۰
۰
Posta Rangers FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia Capital Territory U23
Monaro Panthers U23
۳
۲
Tuggeranong United U23
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Canberra Olympic U23
۰
۰
Canberra Croatia U23
inprogress
۰۶:۰۰
Yoogali SC U23
۰
۰
Cooma Tigers U23
inprogress
۰۶:۴۵
Australia FFA Cup
Fremantle City FC
۱
۴
Sorrento SC
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Ashfield SC
۲
۱
Inglewood United
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Stirling Macedonia FC
۱
۰
Balcatta
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Gwelup Croatia SC
۰
۳
Perth RedStar FC
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Mandurah City
۱
۵
Kingsway Olympic
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Wanneroo City
۲
۷
Perth
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Bayswater City
۱
۲
Western Knights SC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Reserves
Adelaide Croatia Raiders Reserves
۲
۰
Modbury Jets Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Adelaide Comets Reserves
۲
۶
Croydon Kings Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Campbelltown Reserves
۲
۰
Para Hills Knights Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Adelaide City Reserves
۳
۱
North Eastern Metrostars Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Romania Liga 2 Championship Group
FC Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
۰
۱
FC Buzau
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
۰
۰
CSC 1599 Selimbar
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
CS Dacia Mioveni
۳
۱
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bangladesh Premier League
Brothers Union
۱
۱
Fortis Limited
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Mohammedan Dhaka
۱
۲
Bashundhara Kings
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Chittagong Abahani
۰
۰
Sheikh Jamal
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Algeria Youth League
ASM Oran U21
۶
۱
Olympique Medea U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
JS Bordj Menaiel U21
۱
۰
IB Khemis El Khechna U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
WA Boufarik U21
۱
۱
NA Hussein Dey U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Olympique Akbou U21
۳
۰
NRB Teleghma U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
USM Annaba U21
۰
۰
IRB Ouargla U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
RC Arba U21
۳
۰
JSM Tiaret U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MO Constantine U21
۳
۱
MC El Eulma U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MCB Oued Sly U21
۲
۱
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain Primera Division Women
Granada (W)
۲
۳
Real Betis (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Real Madrid (W)
-
-
Atletico Madrid (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 2
Chiangmai United FC
۲
۲
Nakhon Si United
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Slovenia Prva liga
NK Maribor
-
-
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۴۵
NK Rogaska
۰
۴
Aluminij
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
NK Domzale
-
-
Radomlje
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Hungary NB I
Diosgyor VTK
-
-
Ferencvarosi TC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
MTK Budapest
۱
۳
Puskas FC Academy
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Zalaegerszegi TE
-
-
Paksi FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun
-
-
FC Schaffhausen
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Neuchatel Xamax FC
-
-
FC Vaduz
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga East
SK Odeva Lipany
-
-
FK Svidnik
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
Lugano II
۱
۱
Basel II
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Bavois
۰
۰
St. Gallen II
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Bulle
۰
۲
FC Paradiso
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SC Bruhl St. Gallen
۰
۰
Breitenrain
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Finland Veikkausliiga
FC Haka Valkeakoski
۲
۰
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Inter Turku
-
-
HJK Helsinki
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
AC Oulu
۰
۰
IF Gnistan Helsinki
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark 1st Division
SonderjyskE
۱
۰
AaB Aalborg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Spvgg Ansbach
۳
۱
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FV Illertissen
۱
۲
TSV Buchbach
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Augsburg II
۳
۰
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
DJK Vilzing
۷
۰
Turkgucu Munchen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Aubstadt
۱
۰
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Schalding-Heining
۰
۳
FC Wurzburger Kickers
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Greuther Furth II
۱
۲
Bayern Munich II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Belgium Super League Women
OH Leuven (W)
۰
۱
Standard Liege (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Club Brugge (W)
-
-
Genk (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۷:۴۵
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Melville United
۱
۴
Western Springs AFC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Tauranga City United
۲
۱
Manurewa AFC
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
۰
۰
Birkenhead United
inprogress
۰۹:۰۰
Auckland United FC
۲
۰
East Coast Bays
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Czech Republic 5. Liga
Povltavska FA B
۱
۰
Mfk Dobris
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sokol Lhota
۱
۲
Slavoj Myto
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Australia Victoria State League 1
Malvern City
۲
۰
Mazenod Victory FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Dimas Escazu (W)
۲
۰
Sporting San Jose (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Dimas Escazu (W)
۲
۰
Sporting FC (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Duneberger SV
۰
۹
Niendorfer TSV
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
TSV Sasel
۱
۳
SV Rugenbergen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Buchholz
۱
۰
TuRa Harksheide
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Australia Tasmania Championship
Hobart City Beachside FC
۱
۳
Hobart United
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Women
Adelaide Comets (W)
۳
۰
West Torrens Birkalla SC (W)
Finished
۰۷:۰۰
Metro United (W)
۴
۰
Sturt Lions (W)
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Czech Republic MSFL
Trinec
۵
۲
SK Hranice
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Frydek Mistek
-
-
TJ Start Brno
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Vietnam Women National Championship
Ho Chi Minh City II (W)
۲
۱
Son La (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
GT Thai Nguyen (W)
۱
۳
TP Ho Chi Minh FC (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Estonia Esiliiga B
JK Tulevik Viljandi
۱
۳
Johvi FC Phoenix
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Nomme Kalju II
۰
۱
Tallinna JK Legion
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Pärnu JK
-
-
Tartu Kalev
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Philippines PFL
Manila Digger FC
۲
۴
United City FC
Finished
۱۳:۴۵
Don Bosco Garelli
۱
۲
Tuloy
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Gotaland
Hogaborgs BK
۰
۲
IFK Berga
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
IF Lodde
۲
۳
IFK Simrishamn
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Poland Ekstraklasa
KS Gornik Zabrze
۱
۰
Stal Mielec
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
-
-
SSA Korona Kolporter Kielce
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Rakow Czestochowa
-
-
Pogon Szczecin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Malaysia Super League
Pahang
۱
۰
Kelantan United FC
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Polis Di-Raja Malaysia (PDRM)
۰
۱
Kedah
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Terengganu
۱
۰
Perak
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF
۲
۲
Utsiktens BK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Varbergs BoIS FC
۱
۲
Orgryte IS
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
GIF Sundsvall
۱
۲
Landskrona Bois
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 1
Sotra Sportsklubb
۱
۲
Lysekloster
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Eik Tonsberg
۱
۰
Jerv
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Notodden FK
۰
۰
Flekkeroy IL
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FK Arendal
۰
۰
Kvik Halden FK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
۳
۲
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Sparta Prague U19
۲
۳
Sigma Olomouc U19
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
FC Slovacko U19
۳
۰
FC Pardubice U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Frydek-Mistek U19
۱
۰
Dukla Praha U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slavia Prague U19
۴
۳
Mlada Boleslav U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Banik Ostrava U19
۱
۰
Vysocina Jihlava U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Karvina U19
۰
۲
Ceske Budejovice U19
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Viktoria Plzen U19
۲
۰
Fastav Zlin U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
Slask Wroclaw II
۰
۱
MKS Kluczbork
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
۰
۰
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
LZS Starowice Dolne
۱
۰
MKP Carina Gubin
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Gornik Zabrze II
۱
۰
Lechia Zielona Gora
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
۲
۲
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Gornik Polkowice
-
-
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Warta Gorzow
۰
۰
KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Unia Turza Slaska
-
-
Sleza Wroclaw
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
-
-
Rakow II Czestochowa
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 1
Legia Warsaw II
۱
۰
Victoria Sulejowek
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Olimpia Zambrow
۱
۱
KS Warta Sieradz
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Mlawianka Mlawa
۰
۰
MKS Pilica Bialobrzegi
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Pelikan Lowicz
-
-
LKS Lomza
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
MMKS Concordia Elblag
-
-
Unia Skierniewice
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
India Shillong Premier League
Rangdajied United FC
۰
۱
Mawlai SC
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Mongolia Premier League
Khovd
۱
۲
Khangarid Klub
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Australia Queensland Premier League
Brisbane Strikers
۳
۱
Caboolture
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
۱
۵
Logan Lightning
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Ipswich FC
۲
۱
Broadbeach United
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Mitchelton FC
۱
۱
Southside Eagles
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Taiwan Mulan League Women
Taichung Blue Whale (W)
۰
۲
Kaohsiung Attackers FC (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
New Taipei Hang Yuen (W)
۲
۰
Taipei Bravo (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Hualian (W)
۲
۱
Taoyuan Mars FC (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 U23
Kingston City U23
۲
۳
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
Finished
۱۰:۱۵
Eastern Lions U23
۴
۲
Werribee City U23
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
North Geelong U23
۱
۶
Melbourne City U23
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Nunawading City
۳
۵
Brunswick Juventus
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
North Sunshine Eagles
۲
۰
Boroondara Carey Eagles
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Beaumaris
۱
۰
Goulburn Valley Suns
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2
Wagga City Wanderers FC
۴
۱
Brindabella Blues FC
Finished
۰۷:۴۵
Belconnen United
۴
۰
Canberra Juventus
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
West Canberra Wanderers FC
۲
۱
Canberra White Eagles FC
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Queanbeyan City FC
۱
۲
Australian National University FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Aruba Aruban Division di Honor
SV River Plate
۰
۲
SV Racing Club Aruba
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
United States USL Championship
Loudoun United FC
۰
۲
El Paso Locomotive FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women
Adamstown Rosebud (W)
۲
۵
Broadmeadow Magic (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Malawi Super League
Civo United
۱
۱
Bangwe All Star
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Mighty Wanderers
۱
۰
Karonga United
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Moyale Barracks
۱
۱
Chitipa United
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Ethiopia Premier League
Hawassa City
۱
۱
Sidama Bunna
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Wolaita Dicha FC
-
-
Ethiopia Bunna
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Norway Toppserien Women
Stabaek IF (W)
۱
۰
Roa (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kolbotn (W)
۲
۲
Lyn Fotball (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Rosenborg BK (W)
۲
۱
Asane Fotball (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
-
-
SK Brann (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۱۵
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal
۲
۳
SV Spakenburg
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Amsterdam FC
۱
۰
ACV Assen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Katwijk
۱
۱
Excelsior Maassluis
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Scheveningen
۱
۲
Almere City Reserves
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Koninklijke HFC
۱
۱
HHC Hardenberg
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Rijnsburgse Boys
۰
۱
FC Lisse
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
ADO '20
۱
۱
Kozakken Boys
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
۰
۰
Quick Boys
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Algeria Ligue 2
WA Mostaganem
۰
۰
Js Ghir Abadla
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
HB Chelghoum Laid
۰
۰
AS Ain M'lila
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
WA Boufarik
۰
۰
NA Hussein Dey
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
MCB Oued Sly
۰
۰
SKAF Khemis Miliana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
GC Mascara
۰
۰
ESM Kolea
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SC Mecheria
۰
۰
Temouchent
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
E Sour El-Ghozlane
۰
۰
USM El Harrach
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
RC Kouba
۰
۰
ES Mostaganem
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
USM Annaba
۰
۰
RB Ouargla
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
MO Constantine
۱
۱
MC El Eulma
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
RC Arba
۰
۰
JSM Tiaret
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
ASM Oran
۱
۰
Olympique Medea
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
CA Batna
۰
۰
AS Khroub
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Olympique Akbou
۰
۰
NRB Telaghema
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Uganda Premier League
UPDF FC
۰
۱
Villa SC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Bul FC
۰
۰
Gadaffi
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
NEC FC Bugolobi
۰
۰
Vipers
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Airtel Kitara FC
۱
۲
Busoga United FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Maroons FC
۰
۰
Bright Stars FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Uganda Revenue Authority SC
۰
۰
Kampala Capital City Authority
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Wakiso Giants FC
۱
۰
Mbarara City
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Austria Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grünau
۱
۰
Dornbirner SV
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SV Austria Salzburg
-
-
SCR Altach II
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 3
Triestina U19
۰
۲
Pro Vercelli U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Virtus Francavilla U19
۰
۱
Juve Stabia U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Norway 1. Division
Sogndal IL
۱
۰
Sandnes Ulf
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Bryne FK
۱
۰
Mjondalen IF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Kongsvinger IL
۰
۰
Raufoss Fotball
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Asane IL Ulset
۰
۰
IK Start Kristiansand
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Aalesunds FK
۰
۰
Valerenga IF Oslo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ranheim Trondheim
۱
۰
Egersund IK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Lyn Oslo
۰
۰
Levanger FK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Moss
۰
۰
Stabaek
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg
۰
۰
FK Velez Mostar
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark 2nd Division Promotion Group
Skive IF
۴
۰
Hellerup IK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FA 2000
۴
۲
Thisted FC
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Middelfart
۲
۰
Nykobing FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Aarhus Fremad
۱
۰
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Fremad Amager
۲
۱
Brabrand IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
Athletic Club Bilbao U19
۱
۰
RCD Mallorca U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Las Palmas U19
۰
۳
Real Betis Balompie U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Poland Ekstraliga Women
Pogon Tczew (W)
۱
۱
GKS Gornik Leczna (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
UKS SMS Lodz (W)
۲
۰
Slask Wroclaw (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
APLG Gdansk (W)
۱
۵
GKS Katowice (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
KKPK Medyk Konin (W)
۱
۵
Pogon Szczecin (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
JK Tammeka Tartu (W)
۳
۱
Tallinna FC Ararat (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
Riverside Olympic SC (W)
۲
۲
Taroona (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Devonport Strikers (W)
۲
۲
Glenorchy Knights (W)
Finished
۰۵:۴۵
Kingborough Lions (W)
۴
۳
Launceston United (W)
Finished
۰۵:۴۵
Australia Tasmania National Premier League U21
Riverside Olympic U21
۳
۰
Clarence Zebras U21
Finished
۰۷:۴۵
Kingborough Lions U21
۳
۳
Launceston United U21
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
China Super League Women
Zhejiang Hangzhou (W)
۰
۱
Shandong Sports Lottery (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Beijing Phoenix (W)
۱
۰
Yongchuan Chashan (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Vietnam V-League 2
Dong Thap
۲
۲
Huda Hue FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Dia Hoa Binh
۱
۰
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Da Nang
۳
۰
Long An
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Dong Nai
۰
۱
TTBD Phu Dong
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Egypt Second Division B
El Mansoura
۰
۰
Alexandria Sporting Club
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 6
Fredrikstad 2
۳
۱
Skjervoy
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Innstrandens IL
۰
۳
Harstad IL
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Elverum
۱
۰
FK Fyllingsdalen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Floya
۰
۰
SK Sprint-Jeloy
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga Women
SG Essen (W)
۲
۱
FC Koln (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MSV Duisburg (W)
۱
۳
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Asia AFC Champions League
Yokohama F Marinos
۲
۱
Al Ain
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Pogon Szczecin II
۲
۱
Notec Czarnkow
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Flota Swinoujscie
۴
۱
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
۱
۲
OKS Swit Skolwin
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Blekitni Stargard
۴
۰
Vineta Wolin
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Elana Torun
۱
۰
Unia Swarzedz
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Starogard Gdanski
۰
۱
Gedania Gdansk
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 4
Wieczysta Krakow
۸
۰
Sokol Sieniawa
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Avia Swidnik
۲
۱
Wislanie Jaskowice
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Wisloka Debica
-
-
NKP Podhale
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
KSZO Ostrowiec
-
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۵۹
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
MTSV Hohenwestedt
۱
۰
Heider SV
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Oldenburger SV
۰
۰
Eichede
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
-
-
VfB Lubeck II
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
TSV Bordesholm
۱
۳
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Burundi Cup
Academie Deira FC
۰
۰
Vital'O FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sweden Elitettan Women
Jitex Molndal (W)
۲
۲
Orebro SK Soder (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Bollstanas SK (W)
۰
۲
Malmo FF (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 4
Verdal
۱
۲
Melhus IL
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lillestrom 2
۴
۱
Tiller IL
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Scotland League Two
East Kilbride
۰
۰
Stranraer
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
EC Futgol U20
۱
۰
Santarritense U20
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
AC Tres Coracoes U20
۰
۰
Boston City FC Brasil U20
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 5
Spjelkavik
۰
۰
Skedsmo
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Kristiansund BK 2
۱
۶
Lokomotiv Oslo
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Netherlands Derde Divisie
Harkemase Boys
۱
۰
VV Sparta Nijkerk
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
VV Hoogeveen
-
-
Staphorst
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Albania Kategoria Superiore
KF Egnatia
۰
۲
KF Tirana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KS Teuta Durres
۰
۰
Dinamo Tirana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KF Partizani Tirana
۱
۰
KF Erzeni
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KS Vllaznia Shkoder
۱
۲
KF Skenderbeu Korce
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Scotland Championship
Hamilton Academicals FC
۱
۱
Alloa Athletic
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
۰
۰
Montrose
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Cyprus 1. Division
APOEL Nicosia FC
-
-
AEK Larnaca
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Pafos FC
-
-
Omonia FC Nicosia
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Anorthosis Famagusta
-
-
Aris Limmasol
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Austria 2. Landesliga
SV Baumit Peggau
۲
۳
USV Taucher Erdbau Eggersdorf
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
Würzburger FV
۰
۳
SpVgg Bayern Hof
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
DJK Gebenbach
۴
۵
TSV Abtswind
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
۶
۰
FC Coburg
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
England Professional Development League
Crewe Alexandra U21
۱
۵
Charlton Athletic U21
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Finland U20 League
HJK Helsinki U20
۱
۰
PPJ Helsinki U20
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
PK-35 Vantaa U20
۱
۶
Atlantis U20
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
VJS Vantaa U20
۶
۲
KoPSe U20
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Germany Verbandsliga
BSC Sud 05
۲
۴
SV Grun-Weiss Lubben
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Pars Neu-lsenburg
۰
۰
SC Dortelweil
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Australia NPL ACT Women
Belconnen United (W)
۲
۰
Canberra Olympic (W)
Finished
۰۷:۱۵
Australia NPL Queensland U23
Peninsula Power U23
۱
۴
Moreton City Excelsior U23
Finished
۰۸:۱۵
WDSC Wolves U23
۳
۴
Queensland Lions U23
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Romania Liga IV
CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte
۰
۰
Cso Boldesti Scaieni
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Australia NPL New South Wales Women
Northern Tigers (W)
۳
۲
Illawarra Stingrays (W)
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
SF Damaiense (W)
۰
۱
Sporting (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SL Benfica (W)
۱
۰
Racing Power (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
CS Maritimo Funchal (W)
۰
۲
Valadares Gaia FC (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Torreense (W)
۲
۱
Braga (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Famalicao (W)
-
-
Clube de Albergaria (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
CA Ouriense (W)
-
-
Vilaverdense (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Poland Youth League
KKS Lech Poznan U19
۳
۱
Widzew Lodz U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Polonia Warszawa U19
۳
۱
MKS Pogon Szczecin U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Singapore Premier League
Young Lions
۱
۲
Brunei Dpmm FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Czech Republic Division 2 Women
AC Sparta Praha II (W)
۰
۲
SK Sigma Olomouc (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Estonia Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
۰
۱
Parnu JK Vaprus
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
FC Kuressaare
۰
۰
JK Tammeka Tartu
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Lithuania A Lyga
DFK Dainava Alytus
۱
۰
FK Transinvest
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FK Suduva Marijampole
۰
۰
FK Dziugas Telsiai
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Banga Gargzdai
-
-
FK Panevezys
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Lithuania I Lyga
BE1 NFA
۲
۱
FC Garliava
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FK Riteriai
۳
۰
FK Ekranas
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FK Atmosfera
۱
۰
Kauno Zalgiris II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FK Nevezis Kedainiai
۱
۱
Minija Kretinga
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 4
Mantova U19
۲
۰
Novara U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Relegation Group
Royal Charleroi SC
-
-
KV Kortrijk
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Eupen
-
-
RWD Molenbeek
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Estonia Esiliiga
FC Tallinn
-
-
JK Tallinna Kalev II
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Paide Linnameeskond II
۳
۰
Tabasalu Charma
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Austria Bundesliga
FK Austria Wien
-
-
Wolfsberger Athletik Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
SC Austria Lustenau
-
-
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
WSG Wattens Swarovski Tirol
-
-
SC Rheindorf Altach
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Portugal Liga Segunda
SCU Torreense
۲
۰
Feirense
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Vilaverdense FC
-
-
FC Penafiel
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Germany Landesliga
Radebeuler BC 08
۱
۱
FC 1910 Lobnitz
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
Meyrin
۱
۰
FC Sion II
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC Tuggen
۰
۰
Hongg
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
۰
۰
Balzers
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
۰
۳
U.L.M. Wolfsburg
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
۲
۰
Arminia Hannover
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SV Meppen II
۱
۱
FSV Schoningen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Eintracht Celle
۱
۰
Schwarz-Weis Rehden
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Latvia 1. Liga
Marupe
۱
۰
FK Ventspils
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FK Smiltene
۲
۴
Valmiera FC II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Riga FC II
۱
۰
Leevon PPK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ogre United
۰
۰
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
San Marino Campionato
SP Tre Penne
۰
۰
SS Cosmos
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Sioni Bolnisi
۰
۰
Aragvi Dusheti
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
FC WIT Georgia Tblisi
۲
۰
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Dinamo Tbilisi II
۱
۱
Kolhketi Khobi
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Shturm Sartichala
-
-
FC Rustavi
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Kazakhstan Premier League
FC Turan
۲
۳
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC
۰
۵
Penybont
Finished
۱۴:۵۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation
Tarup-Paarup IF
۱
۱
Ringkoebing IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Naestved IF II
۲
۱
Ringsted IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Dalum
۰
۱
Aalborg BK 2
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
KFUM Roskilde
۲
۲
VB 1968
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Greve Fodbold
۴
۵
B 1908 Amager
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Boldklubben 1913
۱
۳
Hobro II
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Herlev IF
-
-
Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga North
Hannover 96 II
۵
۰
Eimsbutteler TV
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
SSV Jeddeloh
۰
۰
Spelle-Venhaus
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Drochtersen / Assel
-
-
FC Kilia Kiel
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League Women
SWQ Thunder (W)
۰
۴
Gold Coast Knights (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Hong Kong FA Cup
Lee Man Warriors FC
۱
۲
Sham Shui Po FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Svealand
Viggbyholms IK FF
۳
۰
Skiljebo SK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Jarfalla
۳
۱
FOC Farsta
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Brazil Serie D
Iguatu CE
-
-
FC Atletico Cearense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Santa Cruz de Natal
-
-
America RN (Rio Grande do Norte)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Sergipe SE
-
-
Retro FC Brasil
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
River AC
-
-
AE Altos
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Croatia 3. NL
Zagora Unesic
-
-
NK Omis
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
NK Uljanik
-
-
NK Halubjan
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe
۲
۲
Santiago Morning
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Magallanes
-
-
Deportes Limache
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Algeria Ligue 1
CR Belouizdad
-
-
ES Ben Aknoun
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
JS Kabylie
-
-
CS Constantine
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Paradou AC
-
-
ASO Chlef
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
NC Magra
-
-
JS Saoura
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
USM Khenchela
-
-
MC Alger
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
US Biskra
-
-
MC Oran
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Primera Federacion, Group 1
CF Fuenlabrada
-
-
CD Arenteiro
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
۰
۰
CE Sabadell
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Lugo
-
-
UE Cornella
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Gimnastic de Tarragona
-
-
SD Logrones
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Celta de Vigo B
-
-
Rayo Majadahonda
inprogress
۲۰:۳۰
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
Dinamo Brest
-
-
FC Gomel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
۰
۰
FK Slutsk
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
-
-
BATE Borisov
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Brazil Serie C
Tombense MG
-
-
Sampaio Correa-MA
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Gulf United FC
۱
۱
Gulf Heroes FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۵
Al Urooba
۰
۰
AL Dhafra
inprogress
۱۷:۳۵
Dibba AL Fujairah
۰
۰
Masafi
inprogress
۱۷:۳۵
Bulgaria B PFG
PFC Spartak Varna
-
-
PFC Litex Lovech
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH
FK Drina Zvornik
-
-
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Czech Republic FNL
FK Pribram
-
-
FC Vysocina Jihlava
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
-
MKF Chrudim
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
SK Lisen
-
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Israel Ligat Ha'AL
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
-
Hapoel Petah Tikva
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Maccabi Netanya
-
-
Hapoel Hadera
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
-
-
Beitar Jerusalem
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
-
-
FC Ashdod
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Maccabi Haifa FC
-
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Romania Liga III Play Offs/Play Out
ACS Progresul Pecica
-
-
Avantul Periam
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
-
-
Acs Gloria Popesti Leordeni
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Industria Galda de Jos
-
-
CS Avantul Reghin
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga West
FK Slovan Galanta
-
-
MSK Fomat Martin
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FC Malacky
-
-
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
OK Castkovce
-
-
AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Hungary NB II
Pecsi MFC
-
-
Soroksar SC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
FC Twente 1965 (W)
-
-
Telstar (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
AZ Alkmaar (W)
-
-
SC Heerenveen (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
PSV Eindhoven (W)
-
-
Excelsior (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Faroe Islands 1. Deild
Klaksvik II
۰
۱
FC Suduroy
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
United Arab Emirates UAE U21 Pro League
Khor Fakkan U21
۰
۰
Al Jazira U21
inprogress
۱۷:۴۰
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
۱
۱
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
inprogress
۱۷:۴۰
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women II
Vitoria SC (W)
۰
۰
Amora FC (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Switzerland Super League Women
FC Aarau (W)
۰
۲
Grasshopper (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Slovenia 2.SNL
Jadran Dekani
-
-
NK Nafta Lendava
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
FC Rosengard
۱
۰
Ljungskile SK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Austria Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria
۰
۰
Oberwart
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Russia FNL
Arsenal Tula
۰
۰
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 1. Liga Women
SKF Zilina (W)
۰
۰
FC Petrzalka (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Italy Serie D
Caldiero Terme
۰
۰
Clodiense
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Iceland Urvalsdeild
IA Akranes
۰
۰
IF Vestri
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Valur Reykjavik
-
-
KA Akureyri
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Uzbekistan Super League
FC Olimpik Tashkent
۰
۰
Pakhtakor Tashkent
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Metallurg Bekobod
۰
۰
PFK Qizilqum
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ireland National League Women
DLR Waves (W)
۰
۰
Shelbourne (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Treaty United FC (W)
-
-
Peamount Utd (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Athlone Town (W)
-
-
Wexford Youths (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Scotland League One Play-Offs
Stirling Albion
۰
۰
Dumbarton
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Peterhead
۰
۱
Spartans FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Iceland 2. Deild
Volsungur
۰
۰
UMF Selfoss
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KFG Gardabaer
۰
۱
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
England FA Trophy
Gateshead
-
-
Solihull Moors
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۴۵
France National 2, Group B
Olympique Saumur
-
-
Angers II
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Qatar U21 League
Al-Wakrah U21
-
-
Umm Salal U21
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۱۵
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A1 Women
Real Brasilia FC (W)
-
-
Atletico Mineiro (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Palmeiras (W)
-
-
Santos FC (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Trinidad And Tobago TT Premier League
AC Port Of Spain
-
-
Sando
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Sport Boys
-
-
Comerciantes Unidos
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo RJ
-
-
Corinthians Paulista
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Morocco Coupe du Trone
Maghrib Association Tetouan
-
-
Maghreb de Fes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons FC
-
-
Crawley Town
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Andorra Primera Divisio
FC Santa Coloma
-
-
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Italy Serie C, Group C
Casertana
-
-
Audace Cerignola
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Taranto Sport
-
-
AZ Picerno ASD
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Italy Serie C, Group A
Atalanta U23
-
-
Legnago Salus
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Triestina Calcio
-
-
Giana Erminio
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Italy Serie C, Group B
AC Perugia
-
-
Rimini Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Pescara
-
-
Juventus U23
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Sao Bernardo SP U20
-
-
Corinthians U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
Locarno
-
-
Perlin Buchrain
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Belgium First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen
-
-
KFC Dessel Sport
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
URSL Vise
-
-
RAAL La Louviere
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KSK Heist
-
-
UR Namur
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Royal Antwerp II
-
-
Hoogstraten VV
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KAA Gent II
-
-
Cappellen FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
France National 2, Group D
Auxerre II
-
-
Bourg-Peronnas
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Haguenau
-
-
93 Bobigny-Bagnolet-Gagny
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Gibraltar National League
Manchester 62 FC
-
-
Europa Point FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Romania Liga I Championship Group
FCSB
-
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Spain Primera Federacion, Group 2
Merida
-
-
CF Intercity
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Cordoba
-
-
Sanluqueno
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Dinamo Batumi
-
-
FC Telavi
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Greece Super League
Pas Giannina
-
-
Volos NFC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
OFI FC
-
-
Panetolikos FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
PAE APS Atromitos Athens
-
-
Asteras Tripolis
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Panserraikos
-
-
A.E. Kifisia F.C.
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Chile Primera Division
Huachipato
-
-
Union Espanola
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Italy Supercup Serie C
Juve Stabia
-
-
Mantova
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
France National 2, Group C
Racing Club de France
-
-
Guingamp II
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FC Chambly Thelle
-
-
AS Beauvais Oise
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 2
FC Muri
-
-
FC Koniz
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
France National 3
Troyes II
-
-
Raon-l'Etape
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Entente Saint-Clement Montferrier
-
-
Gallia Lucciana
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Thionville FC
-
-
Reims II
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Stade Plabennecois
-
-
AGL Drapeau Fougeres
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
-
-
Cannet Rocheville
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Zanzibar Premier League
Chipukizi FC
۰
۰
Malindi
inprogress
۱۶:۴۵
Kundemba FC
۰
۱
Zimamoto SC
inprogress
۱۶:۴۵
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 8
Ponferradina B
۰
۰
SD Almazan
inprogress
۱۷:۱۰
CD Colegios Diocesanos
۰
۰
Cultural Leonesa B
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Baiano U20
SSA FC U20
۲
۰
Leonico U20
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
AD Bahia de Feira U20
۲
۱
Catuense U20
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Vitoria BA U20
۳
۰
Camacariense U20
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lebanon Premier League
Al Ansar Beirut
۱
۰
Al Safa
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 6
Villarreal CF C
۱
۰
Athletic Club Torrellano
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Patacona FC
۰
۰
Burriana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ireland U20 League
Dundalk U20
۱
۳
Saint Patricks U20
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Derry City U20
۰
۰
Shelbourne U20
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Russia FNL 2, Division A, Silver
Volga Ulyanovsk
۰
۱
Spartak Kostroma
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Tekstilshchik TeleCom Ivanovo
۱
۰
Himik Dzerzhinsk
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Torpedo Miass
۰
۲
Irtysh Omsk
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FK Dinamo Bryansk
۱
۰
Avangard Kursk
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FK Kaluga
۱
۲
Mashuk Pyatigorsk
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Russia FNL 2, Division A Gold
Veles Moscow
۰
۰
FC Ufa
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Chelyabinsk
۵
۰
FC Chayka
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Metallurg Lipetsk
۱
۲
Rotor Volgograd
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Rodina Moscow II
۳
۰
FC Krasnodar II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Murom
۰
۰
Novosibirsk FK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Promotion Group
FSK Mariupol
۱
۲
FC Karpaty Lviv
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
SK Poltava
۲
۳
FC Nyva Buzova
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Svealand
BK Ljungsbro
۳
۰
IF Sylvia
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Syrianska FC
۱
۰
Huddinge IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Greece Super League Women
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
۳
۰
OFI (W)
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
Rwanda National League
Gorilla FC
۲
۱
Mukura Victory
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Kiyovu Sport
۰
۰
Rayon Sports FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Etoile de L'Est
۰
۳
Bugesera FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
England Premier League U18
Aston Villa U18
۲
۴
Leicester City U18
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Poland 1 Liga Women
Lech Poznan (W)
۹
۰
Zabkovia Zabki (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Sportowa Czworka Radom (W)
۱
۵
Skra Czstochowa (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Belarus 1. Division
Niva Dolbizno
۳
۳
Bumprom
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Volna Pinsk
۰
۴
FC Belshina Bobruisk
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kenya Super League
Luanda Villa SC
۲
۰
Darajani Gogo
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Slovenia U19 League
FC Koper U19
۳
۳
NK Krka U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Relegation Group
Metalist Kharkiv
۱
۲
FC Hirnyk Sport Koms
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Podillia Khmelnytskyi
۳
۰
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Khust FC
۲
۴
Chernihiv
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Spain Tercera Federacion Women
Torrelodones FC (W)
۱
۷
Madrid CFF III (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
CD Parquesol CF (W)
۱
۱
CD Monte (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SPA Alicante (W)
۰
۱
Dinamo Guadalajara (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Poland IV Liga
Jaguar Gdansk
۲
۱
Powisle Dzierzgon
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Obra Koscian
۰
۰
KS Lipno Steszew
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Zabkovia Zabki
-
-
KS CK Troszyn
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Wiara Lecha Poznan
-
-
MKS Huragan Pobiedziska
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Slovakia U19 Liga
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19
۱
۳
Slovan Bratislava U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dunajska Streda U19
۲
۰
MSK Zilina U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FK Pohronie U19
۳
۲
FC Tatran Presov U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Kosice U19
۲
۱
AS Trencin U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Ukraine U19 League
Kryvbas U19
۲
۰
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
inprogress
۱۲:۳۰
Oleksandriya U19
۰
۰
Dnipro-1 U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Russia Premier League Women
Zvezda 2005 Perm (W)
۱
۱
Rostov (W)
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
۱
۰
Chertanovo Moscow (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ryazan (W)
۲
۳
Dynamo Moscow (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 13
Real Murcia B
۲
۴
Deportiva Minera
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
India Delhi Senior Division
Delhi Tigers
۰
۶
United Bharat FC
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
Lambton Jaffas FC Reserves
۰
۰
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
Cancelled
۰۶:۰۰
Edgeworth Eagles FC Reserves
۰
۰
Maitland FC Reserves
Cancelled
۰۶:۰۰
Brazil Copa do Brasil
Internacional RS
-
-
EC Juventude
Cancelled
۰۳:۳۰
United States USL League Two
Louisiana Krewe FC
۳
۱
Blue Goose SC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Macao Elite League
Hang Sai
۱
۲
Cheng Fung
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Lun Lok
۱
۳
CDF Benfica
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lithuania II Lyga
Fortuna Kaunas
۰
۱
FM Klaipedos
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Moldova Divizia Nationala
CSF Balti
۲
۱
Dacia Buiucani
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC Milsami Orhei
-
-
CS Petrocub
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FC Zimbru Chisinau
-
-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Poland 1. Division
Chrobry Glogow
۱
۰
Resovia Rzeszow
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
TS Wisla Krakow
-
-
Lechia Gdansk
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Stal Rzeszow
-
-
Termalica BB Nieciecza
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Hungary NB I Women
Gyori ETO (W)
۵
۰
Szekszardi (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Szent Mihaly SE (W)
۱
۰
Budaorsi SC (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Astra Hungary (W)
۰
۱
Puskas FC (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Haladas Viktoria (W)
۰
۰
Diosgyori VTK (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Republic of Kosovo First League
KF Prishtina e Re
۳
۰
KF Flamurtari
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC Suhareka
-
-
KF Trepca Mitrovice
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Italy Serie B Women
Ravenna (W)
۰
۰
Lazio (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Austria League 1 Women
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland (W)
۰
۱
SPG FC Lustenau/FC Dornbirn (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Austria Regionalliga Middle
Ried II
-
-
ASK Klagenfurt
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Wolfsberger Athletik Club II
۰
۰
Union Vocklamarkt
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Latvia Virsliga
FS Metta/Lu
۳
۰
FK Jelgava
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SC Grobinas
-
-
FK Auda
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Greece Super League 2, Group A
Levadiakos
۰
۲
Larissa FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Ireland Munster Senior League
Bandon AFC
۰
۱
Midleton FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Ringmahon Rangers
۱
۱
College Corinthians FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano U20
Ibis PE U20
۱
۰
CA Porto Caruaru U20
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Simba Bhora FC
۰
۱
Ngezi Platinum
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Bulawayo Chiefs FC
۰
۰
Chicken Inn FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Greenfuel FC
۱
۰
ZPC Kariba FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Mozambique Mocambola
Black Bulls Maputo
۲
۱
Ferroviario Beira
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hessen
Adler Weidenhausen
-
-
VfB Marburg
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FSV Fernwald
۲
۰
KSV 1964 Baunatal
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
TUS Dietkirchen
-
-
SC Viktoria Griesheim
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Bayern Alzenau
۰
۱
Giessen Teutonia
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC 1906 Erlensee
۰
۳
Türk Gucu Friedberg
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SC Waldgirmes
۲
۰
FC Hanau 93
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Tajikistan Super Cup
FC Istiklol
۲
۱
Ravshan Kulob
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
۱
۱
Ts Woltmershausen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC Oberneuland
۱
۱
Brinkumer SV
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Blumenthaler SV
۱
۰
TuS Komet Arsten
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Aumund-Vegesack
-
-
Union 60 Bremen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SV Hemelingen
۰
۱
TuRa Bremen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Leher Bremerhaven
۱
۱
SC Vahr Blockdiek
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Geestemunde
۲
۰
OSC Bremerhaven
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
Vukovar 1991
۱
۱
NK Dubrava Zagreb
inprogress
۱۶:۲۰
NK Dugopolje
-
-
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
France Championnat National U19 Group C
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19
۱
۰
EA Guingamp U19
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Russia FNL 2, Division B, Group 2
Dinamo Saint-Petersburg
۰
۲
FK Spartak Moscow II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 1
Bjarg
۱
۱
IL Sandviken
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Armenia 1. Division
FC Nikarm
-
-
FC Andranik
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Pyunik II
۰
۰
Urartu Banants 2
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Poland II Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice
۱
۴
Polonia Bytom
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
KS Hutnik Krakow
۰
۰
Lech Poznan II
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Zaglebie Lubin II
۰
۰
Wisla Pulawy
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KKS 1925 Kalisz
۰
۰
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Eintracht Trier
۲
۲
FK Pirmasens
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
VfR Wormatia Worms
۲
۰
SV Auersmacher
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
-
TSG Pfeddersheim
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
-
-
FV Diefflen
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
TuS Mechtersheim
۰
۰
SV 1919 Mainz Gonsenheim
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Djibouty Division 1
Garde-Cotes FC
۰
۰
CDC Quartier 7
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Czech Republic 1st Division Women
FC Slovan Liberec (W)
۱
۶
SK Slavia Prague (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SK DFO Pardubice (W)
۲
۱
FC Viktoria Plzen (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 3
Nordstrand
۸
۰
Assiden
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Asker Fotball
۰
۰
Oppsal
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Colombia Primera B
Barranquilla FC
-
-
Atletico Cali F.C.
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰